Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility

Influential Marylander Honorees

The following is a complete list of Influential Marylanders honorees. People can be honored in different categories in different years. Three-time honorees are inducted into the Circle of Influence and are designated with **. You can sort using the columns or use the search box on the right to search for specific people.

Title First Name Middle Name Last Name Suffix Category First Year Second Year Third Year
  Jean   Accius   Civic Leadership 2019    
  Peter   Angelos   Civic Leadership 2007    
  Norman   Augustine   Civic Leadership 2011    
  Marco V. Ávila P.E. Civic Leadership 2021    
  William   Baker**   Civic Leadership 2007 2010 2013
  Frederick   Bealefeld, III   Civic Leadership 2009    
  Diane   Bell-McKoy**   Civic Leadership 2014 2016  
  Jennifer   Bevan-Dangel   Civic Leadership 2014    
  M.J. “Jay”   Brodie   Civic Leadership 2007    
  Calvin   Butler**   Civic Leadership 2018    
  Jorge   Castillo   Civic Leadership 2018    
  Aaron   Copeland   Civic Leadership 2021    
  Ronald   Daniels**   Civic Leadership 2016 2019  
  Kevin   Davis   Civic Leadership 2017    
  Gita   Deane   Civic Leadership 2013    
  David   Edgerley   Civic Leadership 2007    
  Robert   Embry   Civic Leadership 2017    
  J. Kirby   Fowler   Civic Leadership 2008 2019  
  Andrew   Frank   Civic Leadership 2010    
  Donald   Fry**   Civic Leadership 2008 2010 2012
  Georgette   Godwin   Civic Leadership 2013    
  Seth   Goldman   Civic Leadership 2009    
  Frank   Gunther   Civic Leadership 2012    
  Lisa   Hamilton   Civic Leadership 2020    
  Anwer   Hasan   Civic Leadership 2016    
  Terry   Hasseltine   Civic Leadership 2010    
  Mary   Hastler   Civic Leadership 2017 2019  
Rev. Alvin C. Hathaway   Civic Leadership 2021    
  Carla   Hayden   Civic Leadership 2017    
  Raymond   Haysbert Sr. Civic Leadership 2008    
  Elizabeth   Hewlett   Civic Leadership 2014    
  Jan   Houbolt   Civic Leadership 2009 2013  
  Laura   Howell   Civic Leadership 2015    
  Luwanda   Jenkins   Civic Leadership 2010    
  Steven   Larsen   Civic Leadership 2008    
Rev. William E.   Lori   Civic Leadership 2015 2019  
  Kweisi   Mfume   Civic Leadership 2007    
  Kirkland   Murray   Civic Leadership 2012    
  Jerrod   Mustaf   Civic Leadership 2014    
  Douglas   Nazarian   Civic Leadership 2010    
  A. Jay   Nwachu   Civic Leadership 2021    
  Kaliope   Parthemos   Civic Leadership 2012    
  Thomas   Perez   Civic Leadership 2008 2014  
  Ronald   Peterson   Civic Leadership 2016    
  Deborah   Phelps   Civic Leadership 2018    
  Lisa   Polyak   Civic Leadership 2013    
  Nicholas A. Redding   Civic Leadership 2020    
  Otis   Rolley III Civic Leadership 2008    
  J. Thomas   Sadowski   Civic Leadership 2011    
  Patti   Saylor   Civic Leadership 2016    
  Walter L G Simmons   Civic Leadership 2020    
Brig. Gen. Linda L.   Singh   Civic Leadership 2015    
  Anna   Sowers   Civic Leadership 2009    
  Michael   Steele   Civic Leadership 2009    
  Gustava   Taler Esq. Civic Leadership 2020    
  Marc B. Terrill   Civic Leadership 2021    
  Gustavo   Torres   Civic Leadership 2012    
  Laura   Volkman   Civic Leadership 2009    
  Sue   Ward   Civic Leadership 2011    
  Donn   Weinberg   Civic Leadership 2011    
Dr. Leana   Wen   Civic Leadership 2018    
  Michele   Whelley   Civic Leadership 2011    
  James   White   Civic Leadership 2013    
  Trif   Alatzas   Communications 2016    
  Jody   Berg   Communications 2021    
  Kevin   Blackistone   Communications 2011    
  Marcie   Brennan   Communications 2009    
  Anita   Brightman   Communications 2015    
  Luke   Broadwater   Communications 2020    
  Mary   Bubala   Communications 2018    
  Andrew   Buerger   Communications 2007    
  Ed   Callahan   Communications 2016    
  Robert   Carpenter   Communications 2008    
  Vic   Carter   Communications 2010    
  Frank   Cho   Communications 2011    
  Barb   Clapp   Communications 2017    
  Mary   Corey   Communications 2011    
  Ray   Crosby   Communications 2017 2019  
  Lucy   Dalglish   Communications 2020    
  Sam   Davis   Communications 2021    
  Lyle   Denniston   Communications 2014    
  Laurie   DeYoung   Communications 2013    
  Matt   Doud   Communications 2010 2016  
  Amy   Elias   Communications 2011    
  Justin   Fenton   Communications 2018    
  Tim   Franklin   Communications 2008    
  Lauren   Gardner   Communications 2021    
  Barbara   Gehrig   Communications 2008    
  Steve   Geppi   Communications 2008    
  J.P.   Grant III Communications 2013    
  Roger   Gray   Communications 2018    
  Donna   Hamilton   Communications 2017    
  Sandy   Hillman   Communications 2008 2014  
  Johnny   Holliday   Communications 2010    
  Catherine   Hughes   Communications 2007    
  Rick   Hutzell   Communications 2019    
  David   Imre   Communications 2018    
  Sheilah   Kast   Communications 2015    
  Tim   Kurkjian   Communications 2012    
  Jim   Lee   Communications 2013    
  Alfred   Liggins III Communications 2016    
  Laura   Lippman   Communications 2012    
  Scott   Livingston   Communications 2018    
  Andy   Malis   Communications 2009 2012  
  Tom   Marquardt   Communications 2010    
  Warner   Mason   Communications 2015    
  Mary   McLaughlin   Communications 2019    
  Kevin   Merida   Communications 2017    
  Jayne   Miller   Communications 2009    
  Jack   Murphy   Communications 2014    
  David   Nevins   Communications 2009    
  John   Oliver Jr. Communications 2008    
  Pedro   Palomino   Communications 2016 2020  
  Diane   Pelkey   Communications 2017    
  Jennifer   Quinlan   Communications 2020    
  Myron   Randall Jr. Communications 2012    
  William   Roberts   Communications 2007 2009  
  Scott   Rolle   Communications 2013    
  April   Ryan   Communications 2019    
  Jeff   Salkin   Communications 2014    
  Gerry   Sandusky   Communications 2013    
  Peter   Schmuck   Communications 2010    
  Fern   Shen   Communications 2011    
  David   Simon   Communications 2007    
  David   Smith   Communications 2015    
  Ron   Smith   Communications 2009    
  Marc   Steiner   Communications 2007 2014  
  Stan   Stovall   Communications 2012 2019  
  Jessica   Tiller   Communications 2021    
  Jordan   Wertlieb   Communications 2010    
  Theresa   Alban   Education 2019    
  Susan   Aldridge   Education 2009    
  Andres   Alonso   Education 2009 2012  
Dr. Heidi M. Anderson   Education 2020    
  Sheila   Bair   Education 2016    
  Douglas   Becker   Education 2007 2016  
  Teresa   Beilstein   Education 2020    
  Robert   Bogomolny   Education 2010    
  James   Bond   Education 2008    
  Jose   Bowen   Education 2018    
Dr. Aminta H. Breaux   Education 2021    
  Charles   Britton   Education 2018    
  William   Brody   Education 2007    
  Kristen   Campbell   Education 2008    
  Robert   Caret   Education 2016    
  Roger   Casey   Education 2019    
  Danielle   Citron   Education 2015    
  Phillip   Closius   Education 2009    
  Sydney   Cousin   Education 2009    
  S. Dallas   Dance   Education 2016    
  Ronald   Daniels**   Education 2011    
  Memo   Diriker   Education 2013    
  Janet   Dudley-Eshbach   Education 2015 2017  
  Charlene   Dukes   Education 2015    
  Dennis   Golladay   Education 2014    
  Linda   Gooden   Education 2019    
  Nancy   Grasmick**   Education 2007 2009 2011
  Jacqueline   Haas   Education 2008    
  Phobe   Haddon   Education 2010    
  Carla   Hayden   Education 2014    
  Kathleen   Hetherington Ed.D. Education 2018    
  Samuel   Hoi   Education 2019    
  Freeman   Hrabowski III Education 2007 2012 2014
  Richard   Huffman   Education 2017    
  Tuajuanda   Jordan   Education 2015    
  William   Kirwan   Education 2008    
Dr. Sandra   Kurtinitis   Education 2013 2020  
  Karyl   Leggio Ph.D. Education 2014    
  Wallace   Loh   Education 2013 2018  
  Kevin   Manning**   Education 2008 2011 2015
  Wes   Moore   Education 2016    
  Elizabeth   Morgan   Education 2011    
  C.D. “Dan”   Mote   Education 2007    
  Christopher   Nelson   Education 2010    
  Jay A. Perman MD Education 2020    
  DeRionne   Pollard   Education 2013    
  David   Ramsay   Education 2008    
  Jennifer   Rankin   Education 2010    
  Karen   Salmon   Education 2017    
  Kim   Schatzel   Education 2017 2021  
  Kurt   Schmoke   Education 2018    
  James B. Sellinger   Education 2020    
  Mary   Seurkamp   Education 2012    
  Michelle   Shearer   Education 2012    
  Martha   Smith   Education 2010 2012  
  Joshua   Starr   Education 2015    
  June   Streckfus   Education 2010    
  John   Swope, S.J.   Education 2013    
  William   Thomas   Education 2009    
  Maria   Thompson   Education 2019    
  Timothy   Trainor   Education 2021    
  Ronald   Weich   Education 2014    
  David   Wilson**   Education 2011 2016 2018
  Karen   Barbour   Finance 2013    
  Anirban   Basu   Finance 2016    
  Andrew   Bertamini   Finance 2012 2014  
  David R. Brinkley   Finance 2020    
  Martin   Brunk   Finance 2010 2013  
  Augie   Chiasera   Finance 2016 2018  
  Atwood   Collins III Finance 2008 2011  
  William   Couper   Finance 2010    
  Janet   Currie   Finance 2021    
  Matthew   Dent   Finance 2009    
  Céline   Dufétel   Finance 2020    
  Jack   Dwyer   Finance 2021    
  Gregory   Farno   Finance 2020    
  Mark   Fetting   Finance 2010    
  T. Eloise   Foster   Finance 2013    
  Laura   Gamble**   Finance 2008 2015 2017
  Gary   Geisel   Finance 2008    
  Gary   Gensler   Finance 2009    
  David   Giroux   Finance 2010    
  Ed   Hale   Finance 2007    
  Michael   Hankin   Finance 2018 2021  
  Bert   Hash Jr. Finance 2014    
  Joseph   Haskins Jr. Finance 2007    
  Hunter   Hollar   Finance 2009    
  Christopher   Holt   Finance 2019    
  Alan   Hyatt   Finance 2011    
  Sabina   Kelly   Finance 2018    
  James   Kennedy**   Finance 2007 2009 2015
  Patrick   Kerins   Finance 2012    
  Nancy   Kopp   Finance 2011    
  Brian   Kroneberger Jr. Finance 2008 2019  
  Barbara   Krumsiek   Finance 2010    
  Robert D. Kunisch   Finance 2020    
  David   LaBricciosa   Finance 2017    
  Raymond   Mason   Finance 2007 2012  
  Bill   Miller   Finance 2014    
  David   Millman   Finance 2016    
  Kathleen   Murphy**   Finance 2009 2014 2017
  Charles   Newhall III Finance 2009    
  Kevin J. Pearson   Finance 2021    
  Abba   Poliakoff   Finance 2013    
  Sarah   Raskin   Finance 2011    
  Brian   Rogers   Finance 2011    
  Jeffrey   Rosen   Finance 2019    
  Daniel   Schrider   Finance 2012 2014  
  Mary   Scully**   Finance 2008 2012 2016
  Mayo   Shattuck III Finance 2008    
  Rod   Staatz   Finance 2012 2018  
  William   Stromberg**   Finance 2017 2019 2021
  Joseph   Sullivan   Finance 2015    
  Stanley   Tucker   Finance 2007    
  Patty   Tuttle   Finance 2018 2020  
  W. Moorhead   Vermilye   Finance 2010    
  Lori   Villegas   Finance 2019    
  Devin   Allen   Freestyle 2018    
  Marin   Alsop   Freestyle 2007 2015  
  Anirban   Basu   Freestyle 2007    
  Steve   Bisciotti   Freestyle 2008    
  R. Neal   Black   Freestyle 2012    
  Doreen   Bolger   Freestyle 2009    
  Ed   Boyce   Freestyle 2011    
  Lynne   Brick   Freestyle 2014    
  Vicki   Brick   Freestyle 2016    
  Victor   Brick   Freestyle 2014    
  James   Cusack   Freestyle 2011 2014  
  Dominique   Dawes   Freestyle 2014    
  Robert   DeFord   Freestyle 2015    
  Jed   Dietz   Freestyle 2016    
  Steven   Fischer   Freestyle 2010    
  Jack   Fitzgerald   Freestyle 2010    
  Joe   Flacco   Freestyle 2009    
  Margaret   Footner   Freestyle 2010    
  Tony   Foreman**   Freestyle 2008 2013 2020
  Brenda   Frese   Freestyle 2012    
  Jack   Gerbes   Freestyle 2014    
  Sandra L. Gibson   Freestyle 2021    
  Blessin   Giraldo   Freestyle 2018    
  Amy   Gjerde   Freestyle 2012    
  Spike   Gjerde   Freestyle 2012 2016  
  Duff   Goldman   Freestyle 2008    
  Cori   Grainger   Freestyle 2018    
  Wes   Guckert   Freestyle 2021    
  John   Harbaugh   Freestyle 2017    
  Terry   Hasseltine   Freestyle 2019    
  Yumi   Hogan   Freestyle 2018    
  Lamar   Jackson   Freestyle 2020    
  Mel   Kiper Jr. Freestyle 2010    
  Mileah   Kromer   Freestyle 2020    
  Katie   Ledecky   Freestyle 2017    
  Ray   Lewis   Freestyle 2013    
  Kathleen   Lyon   Freestyle 2014    
  Stephen   Martino   Freestyle 2013    
  Brian   McTernan   Freestyle 2009    
  Leighton   Moore   Freestyle 2012    
  Ozzie   Newsome   Freestyle 2010    
  Ken   Niumatalolo   Freestyle 2011    
  Robert   Norton   Freestyle 2015    
  Archbishop Edwin Frederick   O’Brien   Freestyle 2008    
  Sarah   O’Herron   Freestyle 2011    
  Jerry   Pellegrino   Freestyle 2017    
  Jim   Perdue   Freestyle 2008    
  Eliot   Pfanstiehl   Freestyle 2017    
  Michael   Phelps   Freestyle 2009    
  Stephen   Phillips   Freestyle 2014    
  Kevin   Plank   Freestyle 2007    
  Monica   Reinagel   Freestyle 2019    
  Martin   Resnick   Freestyle 2021    
  Scott   Rifkin   Freestyle 2017    
  Cal   Ripken, Jr.   Freestyle 2007    
  Nykidra   Robinson   Freestyle 2021    
  Buck   Showalter   Freestyle 2013 2015  
  Larry   Simns   Freestyle 2013    
  David   Simon   Freestyle 2011    
  Paul   Smith   Freestyle 2009 2011  
  Tayla   Solomon   Freestyle 2018    
  Clay   Stamp   Freestyle 2018    
  Eugene   Sutton   Freestyle 2009    
Brigadier General Michael J. Talley   Freestyle 2021    
  Gary   Vikan   Freestyle 2012    
  Bryan   Voltaggio   Freestyle 2010    
  Amy   von Lange   Freestyle 2017    
  John   Waters   Freestyle 2008    
  Alicia   Wilson   Freestyle 2019    
  Chris   Wilson   Freestyle 2016    
  Cindy   Wolf**   Freestyle 2008 2013 2020
  Debbie   Yow   Freestyle 2007    
  Ronald   Attman   General Business 2021    
  Michael   Bettick   General Business 2016    
  Scott   Burger   General Business 2015 2017  
  Calvin   Butler**   General Business 2015 2020  
  Randy   Day   General Business 2018    
  Kerry   Doyle   General Business 2021    
  Marilynn   Duker   General Business 2020    
  Patrik   Frisk   General Business 2020    
  Michael   Galiazzo   General Business 2018    
  Tom   Geddes   General Business 2019    
  Mike   Gill   General Business 2016 2018  
  Wes   Guckert   General Business 2019    
  Keith   Haller   General Business 2016    
  Marillyn   Hewson   General Business 2019    
  Stephanie   Hill   General Business 2017    
  Sheryl   Kohl   General Business 2018    
  Lawrence   Kurzius   General Business 2018 2020  
  Michael   MacDonald   General Business 2016    
  Michael   Moore   General Business 2017    
  Mark   Mullin   General Business 2015    
  Tom   Noonan   General Business 2015    
  Kevin   Plank   General Business 2015    
  Stephanie   Pugliese   General Business 2021    
  John   Racanelli   General Business 2015 2017  
  Tim   Regan   General Business 2017    
  Tina & Paco   Rodriguez   General Business 2020    
  Kelly   Schulz   General Business 2019 2021  
  Gary   Smith   General Business 2019    
  Ricky   Smith   General Business 2017    
  Arne   Sorenson   General Business 2015    
  James D. Taiclet   General Business 2021    
  Robert   Wallace   General Business 2018    
  Kathy J. Warden   General Business 2020    
  Alan   Wilson   General Business 2016    
  Benjamin H. Wu   General Business 2021    
Sister Helen   Amos   Health Care 2007    
  Bob   Atlas   Health Care 2021    
  Victoria   Bayless   Health Care 2015 2017  
  Peter   Beilenson   Health Care 2009    
  Chet   Burrell**   Health Care 2008 2011 2014
  Benjamin S.   Carson Sr., M.D. Health Care 2007 2009 2012
  Bradley   Chambers   Health Care 2010    
  Tina   Cheng M.D., M.P.H. Health Care 2018    
Dr. John B. Chessare**   Health Care 2015 2018 2021
  Robert   Chrencik   Health Care 2013    
  Curt   Civin   Health Care 2009    
  Francis   Collins   Health Care 2010    
  Carmela   Coyle   Health Care 2010 2016  
  Vincent   DeMarco   Health Care 2010    
  Michele   Eberle   Health Care 2020    
  Alessio   Fasano M.D. Health Care 2011    
  Terry   Forde   Health Care 2017    
  Claire   Fraser   Health Care 2013    
  Trisha   Fronczek   Health Care 2009    
  Robert   Gallo   Health Care 2016    
  Gary   Goldstein   Health Care 2018    
  Warren   Green   Health Care 2008    
  Peter   Greenleaf   Health Care 2012    
  James   Hamill   Health Care 2011    
  Martha   Hill   Health Care 2013    
  Debra   Holbrook   Health Care 2014    
  Kim   Horn   Health Care 2019    
  Maulik   Joshi   Health Care 2021    
  Tom   Kleinhanzl   Health Care 2018    
  Barry   Labinger   Health Care 2014    
  Fran   Lessans   Health Care 2011    
  John   Lowe   Health Care 2009    
  Neil   Meltzer**   Health Care 2015 2017 2019
  Laurence   Merlis   Health Care 2009    
  Redonda   Miller   Health Care 2017    
  Thomas   Mullen   Health Care 2016    
  Peggy   Naleppa   Health Care 2015 2017  
  Karen   Olscamp   Health Care 2015    
  Sherry   Perkins   Health Care 2019    
  Ronald   Peterson   Health Care 2008    
  Brian   Pieninck   Health Care 2019 2021  
  Linda   Powers   Health Care 2007    
  E. Albert   Reece   Health Care 2007    
  Bill   Robertson   Health Care 2014    
  Eduardo   Rodriguez   Health Care 2013    
  Carmel   Roques   Health Care 2018    
  Kenneth   Samet   Health Care 2008 2016  
  Elijah   Saunders M.D. Health Care 2012    
  Thomas   Scalea   Health Care 2008    
  Gregg   Semenza M.D., Ph.D. Health Care 2020    
  Kevin   Sexton   Health Care 2013    
  Joshua   Sharfstein M.D. Health Care 2008 2011  
  Leslie   Simmons RN, FACHE Health Care 2020    
  Rahul   Singhvi   Health Care 2010    
  Mohan   Suntha M.D. Health Care 2020    
  Shirley   Sutton   Health Care 2021    
  Maria   Trent M.D., M.P.H. Health Care 2014    
  Cornelia   Trimble M.D. Health Care 2012    
  Keith   Vander Kolk   Health Care 2019    
  H. Thomas   Watkins   Health Care 2012    
  Leana   Wen   Health Care 2016    
  Ruth   Williams-Brinkley   Health Care 2021    
  Ellen   Yankellow   Health Care 2010    
  Elias   Zerhouni   Health Care 2007    
  Robert   Alderson   Law 2016    
  Sara   Arthur   Law 2018    
  Alison   Asti   Law 2007    
  Joshua   Auerbach   Law 2010    
  Mary   Barbera   Law 2018    
  Kirk   Bloodsworth   Law 2009    
Hon. Brynja McDivitt Booth   Law 2021    
  C. Justin   Brown   Law 2016    
  Frank   Burch Jr. Law 2009    
  Courtney   Capute   Law 2017    
  Paula   Carmody   Law 2011    
Hon. Audrey J.S. Carrion   Law 2021    
  Alan C. Cason   Law 2020    
  Lauri   Cleary   Law 2014    
  Andre   Davis   Law 2010    
  Donald   DeVries   Law 2019    
  April Falcon   Doss   Law 2020    
  Kevin   Dunne   Law 2013    
  Robert   Ehrlich Jr. Law 2008    
  Carolyn   Elefant   Law 2010    
  Matthew J. Fader   Law 2020    
  Lisa   Fairfax   Law 2009    
  Philip C. Federico   Law 2021    
  Theodore   Flerlage, Jr.   Law 2012    
  Guy   Flynn   Law 2013    
  John   Frisch   Law 2016    
  Amy   Fusting   Law 2014    
  Lawrence   Greenberg   Law 2014    
  Michael   Greenberger   Law 2012    
  Terry   Hickey   Law 2008    
  Michele   Hotten   Law 2019    
  Robert K. Hur   Law 2020    
  Sherrilyn   Ifill   Law 2013 2015  
  Andy   Jezic   Law 2017    
  Lisae   Jordan   Law 2016    
  Wilhelm   Joseph Jr. Law 2008 2012  
  Toyja   Kelley   Law 2015    
  Lydia   Lawless   Law 2018    
  Barry   Levin   Law 2014    
  Ava   Lias-Booker   Law 2014    
  Michelle N. Lipkowitz   Law 2021    
  Thomas E. Lynch   Law 2020    
  Mitchell   Mirviss   Law 2012    
  Charles   Monk   Law 2019    
  John   Morrissey   Law 2017    
  Jane C. Murphy   Law 2020    
  John   Murphy   Law 2007    
  William   Murphy III Law 2011    
  William   Murphy Jr. Law 2008 2016  
  Sheela   Murthy**   Law 2011 2016 2019
  Jeffrey   Nusinov   Law 2009    
  A. Dwight   Pettit   Law 2018    
  Irma   Raker   Law 2013    
  Alan   Rifkin   Law 2007 2019  
  Steven   Robins   Law 2018    
  David   Rocah   Law 2009    
  Robert   Rohrbaugh   Law 2010    
  Karen   Rothenberg   Law 2007    
  Sheila   Sachs   Law 2008 2012  
  Michael   Schatzow   Law 2013    
  Jonathan   Schochor   Law 2015    
  Robin   Shaivitz   Law 2015    
  James   Shea   Law 2010    
  David J. Shuster   Law 2021    
  Steven   Silverman   Law 2015    
  Dennis   Sweeney   Law 2010    
  Craig   Thompson   Law 2009    
  Kenneth   Thompson   Law 2018    
  Paul   Tiburzi   Law 2008 2019  
  Donald   Tobin   Law 2017    
  Joshua   Treem   Law 2011    
  Ralph   Tyler   Law 2007    
  Jer   Welter   Law 2017    
  Alan   Wilner   Law 2011    
  Sharon   Akers   Philanthropy 2021    
  Katie   Allston   Philanthropy 2020    
  Celeste   Amato   Philanthropy 2018 2020  
  Penny   Anderson   Philanthropy 2007    
  Peter   Angelos   Philanthropy 2013    
  Barbara   Bainum   Philanthropy 2010    
  Franklyn   Baker   Philanthropy 2018    
  Casey   Baynes   Philanthropy 2008 2017  
  Cathy   Belcher   Philanthropy 2014    
  John   Belcher   Philanthropy 2014    
  Diane   Bell-McKoy**   Philanthropy 2010    
  Jay   Blackman   Philanthropy 2013    
  Lu   Blackman   Philanthropy 2013    
  James   Bond   Philanthropy 2012    
  O.J.   Brigance   Philanthropy 2015    
  Eddie   Brown   Philanthropy 2007 2012  
  Sylvia   Brown   Philanthropy 2007 2012  
  Andrew   Buerger   Philanthropy 2017    
  Mary   Bunting   Philanthropy 2008 2011  
  Greg   Cantori   Philanthropy 2009    
  Jackie   Carrera   Philanthropy 2010    
  Bob   Embry   Philanthropy 2007    
  Deborah   Flateman   Philanthropy 2012 2013  
  Mark   Furst**   Philanthropy 2011 2014 2016
  Sheldon   Goldseker   Philanthropy 2010    
  Marlene   Greenebaum   Philanthropy 2008    
  Stewart   Greenebaum   Philanthropy 2008    
  Fagan   Harris   Philanthropy 2019    
  Heather   Harvison   Philanthropy 2009    
  Michael   Hirschhorn   Philanthropy 2008    
  John K. Hoey   Philanthropy 2020    
  Adam   Jones   Philanthropy 2014    
  Francis   Kelly   Philanthropy 2012    
  Janet   Kelly   Philanthropy 2012    
  Shawn   Kros   Philanthropy 2018    
  Marty   Lampner   Philanthropy 2013    
  Sharon   Love   Philanthropy 2017    
  Christina   Markakis   Philanthropy 2010    
  Nick   Markakis   Philanthropy 2010    
  Marc   Maurer   Philanthropy 2009    
  William   McCarthy Jr. Philanthropy 2012    
  Monica   Mitchell   Philanthropy 2021    
  Patricia J. Mitchell   Philanthropy 2020    
  Arthur   Modell   Philanthropy 2011    
  Patricia   Modell   Philanthropy 2011    
  Rachel   Monroe   Philanthropy 2010 2019  
  Diana   Morris   Philanthropy 2009    
  Douglas   Nelson   Philanthropy 2007    
  Sandy Pagnotti Mayhew**   Philanthropy 2014 2018 2021
  Carrie   Rich   Philanthropy 2018    
  Cal   Ripken Jr. Philanthropy 2019    
  Patricia   Rouse   Philanthropy 2009    
  Lisa   Rusyniak**   Philanthropy 2013 2016 2021
  Martin   Schwartz   Philanthropy 2011    
  Catherine   Scott   Philanthropy 2013    
  Harold   Smith   Philanthropy 2009    
  Daniel V. Speckhard   Philanthropy 2020    
  Shale   Stiller   Philanthropy 2007    
  Marc   Terrill   Philanthropy 2011    
  Marge   Thomas   Philanthropy 2008    
  Krish O’Mara Vignarajah   Philanthropy 2021    
  David   Warnock   Philanthropy 2015    
  Thomas   Wilcox   Philanthropy 2008 2016  
  Arthur   Adler   Real Estate 2014    
  Richard   Alter   Real Estate 2010    
  Cindy   Ariosa   Real Estate 2018 2021  
  Kenneth   Banks   Real Estate 2011    
  Michael   Beatty**   Real Estate 2007 2013 2017
  Thomas   Bozzuto   Real Estate 2009 2012  
  Toby   Bozzuto   Real Estate 2014    
  Howard   Brown   Real Estate 2013 2018  
  Stephen   Budorick**   Real Estate 2015 2018 2020
  David   Charron   Real Estate 2014    
  Karen S. Cherry   Real Estate 2021    
  A. James   Clark   Real Estate 2012    
  Jody   Clark   Real Estate 2016    
  Cindy   Conklin   Real Estate 2010    
  Joseph   Cooper   Real Estate 2010    
  David   Cordish   Real Estate 2007 2009 2011
  Scott   Dorsey   Real Estate 2009 2018  
  Jane   Fairweather   Real Estate 2015    
  Patricia   Farrell   Real Estate 2017    
  Greg   Fitchitt   Real Estate 2020    
  Brian   Gibbons**   Real Estate 2015 2019 2021
  Kingdon   Gould, Jr.   Real Estate 2010    
  Chickie   Grayson   Real Estate 2013 2018  
  Erwin   Greenberg   Real Estate 2012    
  Luanne   Greene   Real Estate 2020    
  Randall   Griffin   Real Estate 2008 2011  
  Adam   Gross   Real Estate 2015 2017  
  Willard   Hackerman   Real Estate 2012    
  Daniel   Henson III Real Estate 2016    
  Ron   Howard   Real Estate 2017    
  Christopher   Janian   Real Estate 2009    
  Edward   John**   Real Estate 2007 2011 2018
  Heidi   Krauss   Real Estate 2014    
  Joseph   Landers III Real Estate 2008    
  Blair   Lee   Real Estate 2013    
  Spencer   Levy   Real Estate 2019    
  Bob   Lucido   Real Estate 2017    
  Donald   Manekin   Real Estate 2016    
  Thibault   Manekin   Real Estate 2010 2020  
  Arsh   Mirmiran   Real Estate 2015    
  Karen   Myers   Real Estate 2011    
  Creig   Northrop**   Real Estate 2007 2015 2019
  John   Paterakis Sr. Real Estate 2008    
  Kevin   Plank   Real Estate 2013    
  Odette   Ramos   Real Estate 2019    
  Allan   Riorda   Real Estate 2019    
  Theo   Rodgers   Real Estate 2008    
  Adam   Sabloff   Real Estate 2008    
  Bill   Struever   Real Estate 2007    
  Patrick   Turner   Real Estate 2009    
  Ernst   Valery   Real Estate 2014    
  Linda   Veach   Real Estate 2008    
  Robert   Ward   Real Estate 2010    
  Otis   Warren   Real Estate 2009    
  Marc   Weller   Real Estate 2016 2020  
  Dianna   Wilhelm   Real Estate 2012    
  Gina   Abate   Technology 2018 2020  
  Keith   Alexander   Technology 2012    
  Robert   Altman   Technology 2010    
  Vlatko   Andonov   Technology 2009    
  Jan   Baum   Technology 2014    
  Richard   Bendis   Technology 2017    
  Lily   Bengfort   Technology 2011 2015  
  Mike   Binko   Technology 2016    
  Alexander   Blass   Technology 2008    
  Brianna   Bowling   Technology 2012    
  Greg   Cangialosi   Technology 2015    
  Martha   Connolly   Technology 2007    
  Margot   Connor   Technology 2018    
  Julie   Coons   Technology 2008    
  Thomas   Coughlin   Technology 2014    
  Ann   Darrin   Technology 2018    
  George   Davis   Technology 2019    
  Jana   Davis   Technology 2013    
  Eugene   DeLoatch   Technology 2010    
  Scott   Ferber   Technology 2009    
  Guy   Filippelli   Technology 2015 2017  
  Andrew   Florance   Technology 2008    
  James   Foster   Technology 2018 2021  
  Linda   Gooden   Technology 2007    
  Thomas   Graham   Technology 2013    
  Karl   Gumtow   Technology 2016    
  Ellen   Hemmerly   Technology 2007 2013  
  John   Hendricks   Technology 2008    
  Stephanie   Hill   Technology 2015    
  Todd   Howard   Technology 2016    
  Jennie   Hunter-Cevera   Technology 2007 2009  
  Brian   Ippolito   Technology 2013    
  Bahija   Jallal   Technology 2017    
  Jonathan   Katz   Technology 2014    
  Pradman   Kaul   Technology 2015    
  Julie   Kirk   Technology 2014    
  Rene   LaVigne   Technology 2018    
  Angie   Lienert   Technology 2019    
  Tom   Loveland   Technology 2009 2011  
  Todd   Marks   Technology 2021    
  Robert   Marshall   Technology 2008    
  Sid   Meier   Technology 2009    
  Jen   Meyer   Technology 2016    
  Ed   Mullin   Technology 2021    
  Michael   O’Neill   Technology 2020    
  Paul   Palmieri   Technology 2011 2014  
  Adam   Riess   Technology 2012    
  Robert   Rosenbaum   Technology 2012    
  Heather   Sarkissian   Technology 2011    
  Peter   Searson   Technology 2011    
  Ralph   Semmel   Technology 2019    
  John   Shetrone   Technology 2019    
  Angela   Singleton   Technology 2009    
  Shelonda   Stokes   Technology 2010    
  Robert   Struble   Technology 2007    
  Mike   Subelsky   Technology 2010    
  Deb   Tillett   Technology 2017    
  Maurice   Tosé   Technology 2012    
  David   Troy   Technology 2010    
  Megan   Wahler   Technology 2020    
  John   Wasilisin   Technology 2017    
  Ellison Anne   Williams   Technology 2021    
  Renee   Winsky   Technology 2008    
  Ed   Woods   Technology 2013    
  Christy   Wyskiel   Technology 2019    
  Zhengbin (Bing)   Yao   Technology 2020    
  Amit   Yoran   Technology 2020    
  Richard   Zakour   Technology 2010